STAGE TWO – SAN MARTIN 

 

Cyclist                              Club                                 Stage 2               Placing Stage 2       Overall Class.     Overall Placing Class.

Mathilde Pauls               Fusion RT                            01:36:59                               1                             02:09:52                               2

Joanne Blakely               GB Cycles                            01:37:04                               2                            02:10:47                                3

Mathilde Mathjsse        Bonito Squadra Corse        01:37:13                              3                             02:09:20                               1

Alice Cobb                       Squadra Donne                  01:37:20                              4                             02:13:01                                6

Danica Bonello Spiteri   Team Greens                     01:37:29                              5                             02:11:52                                5

Maxine Filby                  Trek Bicycle Coventry       01:37:40                              6                             02:11:24                                4

Jess Willett                     Squadra Donne                  01:39:12                               7                            02:19:45                               14

Chrisie Lindsay             Bonito Squadra Corse       01:40:10                              8                            02:19:29                               13

Ilona Sewell                   GB Cycles                             01:41:53                              9                            02:15:57                                 8

Eve Dixon                      GB Cycles                             01:41:53                             10                           02:17:13                                11

Lauryn Therin              Bonito Squadra Corse        01:42:18                            11                           02:17:42                                12

Keira McVitty              Bonito Squadra Corse        01:42:24                            12                          02:17:08                                10

Brit Tate                       GB Cycles                              01:42:24                            13                          02:16:52                                 9

Marie Claire Aquilina       Team Greens                01:43:36                             14                         02:15:36                                 7

Louise Burnie             GB Cycles                              01:45:28                            15                         02:20:43                               15

Sarah Bell                    Squadra Donne                    01:45:38                           16                         02:22:16                                18

Ellie Capzow               Bonito Squadra Corse        01:45:38                           17                          02:22:03                               17

Michelle Vella Wood    Birkirkara St. Joseph S.C.     01:46:19                    18                         02:21:40                                16

Paige Millward           Squadra Donne                   01:47:39                           19                         02:25:36                                21

Sam Thoy                Team Jadan                     01:47:39                       20                       02:24:58                            19

Sian Botteley              Squadra Donne                   01:48:08                           21                         02:25:09                               20

Stephania Magri        GB Cycles                             01:51:48                           22                         02:29:12                                22

Ruth Taylor                Manchester Wheelers        01:51:54                           23                         02:33:37                                28

Anneloes Stoelwinder   WV Acmaria Victrix      01:52:03                          24                         02:35:51                                 34

Margaret Seguna       The Cyclist                           01:52:04                          25                         02:29:27                                23

Annabel Sill            Team Jadan                   01:53:10                        26                       02:30:09                           24

Lisa-Hjane Leonard     Squadra Donne               01:53:35                          27                          02:32:00                               26

Lara Buttigieg             Agones S.C.                        01:53:58                          28                          02:33:08                               27

Sarah Short                 Bonito Squadra Corse      01:54:19                           29                         02:30:51                                25

Michelle Forster        GB Cycles                            01:54:20                          30                          02:34:13                               31

Victoria Hood        Team Jadan                   01:54:37                       31                        02:33:41                            29

Joanne Street            Manchester Wheelers       01:54:54                          32                          02:34:37                               32

Saskia Hook               Squadra Donne                 01:55:22                           33                          02:34:09                              30

Jenni Lake                 Squadra Donne                  01:55:27                           34                         02:34:52                               33

Francesca Carusa     Citta Di Mister Bianco      02:02:25                         35                         02:43:45                                39

Frankie White      Team Jadan                    02:02:25                     36                        02:37:56                           35

Sandra Mackay         GB Cycles                            02:02:25                         37                          02:38:43                               36

Nicola Soden             GB Cycles                            02:02:25                         38                         02:39:21                                38

Francesca Marinelli   Team Maggi                     02:02:25                         39                          02:38:54                               37

Fabienne Ai              WV Acmaria Victrix          02:02:25                          40                        02:48:51                                40

Marianna Giacolone   GS Napoli                           DNS                               41

Hannah Pace            The Cyclist                             DNS                               42


Notice: Undefined index: sharing_networks_networks_sorting in /var/www/vhosts/teamjadan.com/httpdocs/wp-content/plugins/monarch/monarch.php on line 3904

Website Suspended

This website service has been suspended due to client defaulting on payment.