RESULT
1 Craig Battersby Team Chronomaster/OTE 00:25:04
2 Jordan Matthews Adept Precision RT / NE Healthcare 00:25:17
3 Ben Jacobs Albarosa CC 00:25:21
4 Warren Gell Coveryourcar.co.uk RT 00:25:32
5 Paul Roby Coveryourcar.co.uk RT 00:25:47
6 John Findley Bill Nickson Cycles RT 00:25:48
7 Adam Hartley Velocity WD-40 00:25:53
8 Sam Ward PHMAS Cycling 00:25:55
9 Mark Haydock North Lancs RC 00:26:05
9 Duncan Park North Lancs RC 00:26:05
11 David Ebbrell Blackburn & District CTC 00:26:11
12 Peter Greenwood Team Swift 00:26:24
13 Rob Dickinson Clitheroe Bike Club 00:26:56
14 Wilf Sargeant West Pennine RC 00:26:57
15 David Paterson Adept Precision RT / NE Healthcare 00:27:03
16 Billy Sewart Team Chronomaster/OTE 00:27:07
17 Colin Mckenna Barrow Central Wheelers 00:27:08
17 Nathan Turnbull Leigh Premier RC 00:27:08
19 John Bamford Team Chronomaster/OTE 00:27:14
20 Paul Taylor North Lancs RC 00:27:16
21 David Robinson VC Cumbria 00:27:19
22 Andrew Ibberson Allen Valley Velo 00:27:32
23 Thomas Canaway Settle World Wide Wheelers 00:27:36
24 William Belcher Clayton Velo 00:27:39
25 Roy Flanagan Rossendale RC 00:27:41
26 Matthew James Rossendale RC 00:27:48
26 Nicholas Cooper Rossendale RC 00:27:48
28 Simon Phillips Pendle Forest CC 00:27:49
29 Chris Lee Clitheroe Bike Club 00:27:58
30 Derek Schofield Rossendale RC 00:28:02
31 Rebecca Rimmington Trainsharp RT 00:28:08
32 Dougi Hall Border City Whs CC 00:28:09
33 Chris Smedley Nelson Whs CC 00:28:17
34 Andy Horner Bury Clarion CC 00:28:19
35 Amy Gornall RST Racing Team 00:28:35
36 Michael Cliffe St Helens CRC 00:28:43
37 Tony lowe Lancashire RC 00:28:44
37 Fred Bamforth Stretford Wheelers CC 00:28:44
39 Chris Smith Condor RC (Calderdale) 00:28:45
40 Richard Sagar North Lancs RC 00:28:47
41 Glenn Rhodes Barrow Central Wheelers 00:28:49
42 Paul Warrener Rossendale RC 00:28:50
43 Adam Blakeley Team Chronomaster/OTE 00:28:58
44 Gary Murfin Settle World Wide Wheelers 00:29:02
45 Stuart Timmins North Lancs RC 00:29:05
46 Paul Targett Pendle Forest CC 00:29:08
47 Ian Wilcock Nelson Whs CC 00:29:11
48 Stephen Gardner Lancaster CC 00:29:14
49 Eamonn Quinn Lakes Road Club 00:29:19
50 James Barlow Leighton Buzzard Road Cycling Club 00:29:27
51 Mark Stickland Settle World Wide Wheelers 00:29:33
52 Graham Harcourt Preston Whs 00:29:47
53 Matthew Burdekin Coveryourcar.co.uk RT 00:29:51
54 Karl Mason Clitheroe Bike Club 00:29:59
55 Ron Valolin North Lancs RC 00:30:09
56 Adrian Brooks Bury Clarion CC 00:30:13
57 Stephen Moorhouse Nelson Whs CC 00:30:19
58 Chris Miller Clayton Velo 00:30:31
59 Richard Durham Team Swift 00:30:34
60 Richie Watts Rossendale RC 00:30:45
61 John McGoldrick Clitheroe Bike Club 00:30:59
62 Andrew Hodgson Clitheroe Bike Club 00:31:20
63 Richard Cary Southport CC 00:31:38
64 Dean Marshall Settle World Wide Wheelers 00:31:41
65 Heather Bamforth Team Jadan 00:31:48
66 Roger Haydock North Lancs RC 00:31:52
67 Lee Bevan Team Chronomaster/OTE 00:31:58
68 Michael Taylor Rossendale RC 00:32:59
69 David Smalley Clayton Velo 00:33:06
70 Paul Stupples Ashurst Bike Club 00:33:12
71 Paul Maxwell Lakes Road Club 00:33:16
72 Stephen Lord Leigh Premier RC 00:33:55
73 Jan Scotchford North Lancs RC 00:33:59
74 Colin Reynolds Leigh Premier RC 00:34:01
75 Anthony Atkinson Leigh Premier RC 00:35:11
76 David Tinker Clayton Velo 00:35:55
77 Alice Capstick North Lancs RC 00:36:37
78 Colin Ross VTTA 00:36:57
79 Fred Abbatt Pendle Forest CC 00:37:05
80 Peter Knott Ribble Valley CRC 00:40:42


Notice: Undefined index: sharing_networks_networks_sorting in /var/www/vhosts/teamjadan.com/httpdocs/wp-content/plugins/monarch/monarch.php on line 3904

Website Suspended

This website service has been suspended due to client defaulting on payment.